{"id":849,"date":"2026-05-14T06:37:42","date_gmt":"2026-05-14T06:37:42","guid":{"rendered":"https:\/\/isbm-blow-molding.com\/?p=849"},"modified":"2026-05-14T06:37:42","modified_gmt":"2026-05-14T06:37:42","slug":"isbm-korean-agrochemical-industrial-fluid-bottle-guide","status":"publish","type":"post","link":"https:\/\/isbm-blow-molding.com\/ar\/isbm-korean-agrochemical-industrial-fluid-bottle-guide\/","title":{"rendered":"\u062f\u0644\u064a\u0644 ISBM \u0644\u0632\u062c\u0627\u062c\u0627\u062a \u0627\u0644\u0633\u0648\u0627\u0626\u0644 \u0627\u0644\u0643\u064a\u0645\u064a\u0627\u0626\u064a\u0629 \u0627\u0644\u0632\u0631\u0627\u0639\u064a\u0629 \u0648\u0627\u0644\u0635\u0646\u0627\u0639\u064a\u0629 \u0627\u0644\u0643\u0648\u0631\u064a\u0629"},"content":{"rendered":"

<\/p>\n

\n
\n

Application of ISBM \u00b7 Agrochemical & Industrial \u00b7 Korean Market 2026<\/p>\n

ISBM Korean Agrochemical &
\nIndustrial Fluid Bottle Guide<\/h1>\n

Korea’s agrochemical and industrial fluid packaging sector is largely invisible to consumer-facing ISBM producers \u2014 yet it represents KRW 1.4 trillion in annual bottles, with unit economics that outperform commodity food and beverage packaging at every volume level. The technical barriers to entry are real and specific, which is exactly what protects the margin of producers who clear them.<\/p>\n

\u0646\u0637\u0627\u0642 500 \u0645\u0644 - 20 \u0644\u062a\u0631<\/span>
\nKNDA Pesticide Compliance<\/span>
\nPP \u00b7 PET \u00b7 HDPE Comparison<\/span><\/div>\n

\u0645\u0643\u062a\u0628 \u0627\u0644\u0647\u0646\u062f\u0633\u0629 \u0627\u0644\u0643\u0648\u0631\u064a \u0644\u0644\u0637\u0627\u0642\u0629 \u0627\u0644\u062f\u0627\u0626\u0645\u0629 \u00b7 \u0645\u062f\u064a\u0646\u0629 \u0623\u0646\u0633\u0627\u0646 \u00b7 \u0645\u0627\u064a\u0648 2026<\/p>\n<\/div>\n<\/header>\n

 <\/p>\n

<\/p>\n

\n
\n

1. The Korean Agrochemical and Industrial Packaging Opportunity<\/h2>\n

Korean agrochemical packaging is the most under-represented ISBM application in Korean producer discussions \u2014 not because the market is small (Korea is among the world’s highest-intensity pesticide application countries per hectare of arable land), but because the regulatory barriers, chemical compatibility requirements, and customer qualification processes create entry barriers that most Korean ISBM producers have not navigated.<\/p>\n

The market structure is specific: South Korea’s agriculture is concentrated in Gyeonggi-do, Chungcheongnam-do, and Jeollanam-do, and the Korean agrochemical distribution system runs through approximately 3,000 agricultural cooperatives (\ub18d\ud611) and 12 major chemical distributors. Winning a supply contract with a Korean pesticide formulator (Korea Syngenta, Bayer CropScience Korea, Kyung Nong) bypasses the fragmented retail channel and provides multi-year volume contracts that make the regulatory investment to qualify worthwhile. The full Korean industrial ISBM market context is covered in the Korean industrial and specialty ISBM production guide<\/a>.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Market at a Glance<\/p>\n

\n
Agrochemical packagingKRW 420B<\/span><\/div>\n
Automotive fluid bottlesKRW 380B<\/span><\/div>\n
Industrial chemical packagingKRW 580B<\/span><\/div>\n
ISBM share of total~22%<\/span><\/div>\n
Avg. contract priceKRW 65\u2013140<\/span><\/div>\n<\/div>\n<\/div>\n<\/div>\n

<\/p>\n

\"\u0622\u0644\u0629<\/p>\n

2. ISBM vs HDPE EBM: The Korean Industrial Bottle Material Decision<\/h2>\n

Korean agrochemical and industrial fluid bottles are predominantly produced in HDPE through extrusion blow moulding (EBM) \u2014 the incumbent technology that dominates this segment globally and in Korea. ISBM’s market position in Korean industrial packaging is not to replace HDPE EBM across the board, but to win specific applications where ISBM’s advantages over HDPE EBM create sufficient commercial value to justify the different production economics.<\/p>\n

\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
\u0627\u0644\u0645\u0639\u0644\u0645\u0629<\/th>\nHDPE EBM<\/th>\nPP ISBM<\/th>\nPET ISBM<\/th>\nIndustrial Application Implication<\/th>\n<\/tr>\n<\/thead>\n
\u0645\u0642\u0627\u0648\u0645\u0629 \u0627\u0644\u0645\u0648\u0627\u062f \u0627\u0644\u0643\u064a\u0645\u064a\u0627\u0626\u064a\u0629<\/td>\n\u0645\u0645\u062a\u0627\u0632<\/td>\nGood\u2013Excellent<\/td>\n\u0645\u0639\u062a\u062f\u0644<\/td>\nHDPE\/PP for oxidising chemicals; PET for aqueous\/organic acids<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n
Dimensional precision<\/td>\n\u00b10.5mm<\/td>\n\u00b10.05 \u0645\u0645<\/td>\n\u00b10.05 \u0645\u0645<\/td>\nISBM wins for precision neck profiles, automated filling line compatibility<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n
\u0627\u0644\u0648\u0636\u0648\u062d \u0627\u0644\u0628\u0635\u0631\u064a<\/td>\nOpaque\/translucent<\/td>\nTranslucent<\/td>\nTransparent<\/td>\nLevel visibility in automotive fluid and premium pesticide concentrate<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n
Volume range<\/td>\n100ml\u2013200L<\/td>\n50ml\u201320L<\/td>\n50ml\u20135L<\/td>\nHDPE EBM dominates very large formats (>20L)<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n
Tooling cost (per cavity)<\/td>\n\u0623\u062f\u0646\u0649<\/td>\n\u0623\u0639\u0644\u0649<\/td>\n\u0623\u0639\u0644\u0649<\/td>\nISBM tooling premium justified when precision or clarity creates commercial value<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n<\/tbody>\n<\/table>\n<\/div>\n

The resin selection foundation for Korean industrial ISBM \u2014 specifically when PP is chosen over PET and vice versa \u2014 is documented in the PP vs PET material selection guide<\/a>, which covers the full chemical compatibility matrix that determines resin choice for Korean industrial applications.<\/p>\n

<\/p>\n

3. Korean Pesticide Bottle Compliance: KNDA Standards and Packaging Requirements<\/h2>\n

Korean pesticide packaging is regulated under the Pesticides Control Act (\ub18d\uc57d\uad00\ub9ac\ubc95) and administered by the Korea National Agriculture Cooperative Federation (\ub18d\ud611) and the Korea New Drug Association (KNDA). The key packaging requirements that Korean ISBM producers must meet for pesticide bottle supply contracts:<\/p>\n

\n
\n

Packaging Compatibility Test<\/p>\n

The specific pesticide formulation (emulsifiable concentrate, suspension concentrate, water-dispersible granule in liquid) must be fill-tested against the proposed bottle at 50\u00b0C for 6 months. No weight loss, no dimensional deformation, no product contamination from packaging extractables. Submitted to KNDA for approval before commercial distribution.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Volume Accuracy<\/p>\n

Korean pesticide bottle volume must be accurate to \u00b12% of labelled volume (Korean Measurement Act). ISBM bottles meet this easily due to tight cavity dimensional control. HDPE EBM bottles frequently require additional volume verification tests because parison weight variation causes volume deviation.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Child-Resistant Closure<\/p>\n

All Korean pesticide products in liquid concentrate form (the most common format for Korean agricultural pesticides) must use child-resistant closures per the 2021 amendment to the Pesticides Control Act. The CRC specification requirement is identical to the household chemical CRC standard \u2014 KS M ISO 8317.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Resealability Requirement<\/p>\n

Korean pesticide bottles must maintain closure seal integrity through 10 open-close cycles (simulating the field use pattern of Korean farmers who dilute and apply multiple times from the same bottle). Thread wear testing over 10 cycles with the specific closure is required in the KNDA packaging approval submission.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n<\/div>\n

<\/p>\n

4. Korean Automotive Fluid Containers: Hyundai-Kia Ecosystem Requirements<\/h2>\n
\"Korean
Korean ISBM industrial production \u2014 automotive fluid container production for the Hyundai-Kia OEM and aftermarket ecosystem. Korean automotive fluid ISBM bottles include engine oil (PP, 1\u20135L), coolant (PET, 1\u20132L), windshield washer (PP, 1\u20132L), and brake fluid (PET, 500ml) formats.<\/figcaption><\/figure>\n

Korea’s Hyundai-Kia automotive group is the world’s third-largest vehicle manufacturer, producing 7.6 million vehicles annually and supporting a massive Korean aftermarket parts and fluid ecosystem. Korean automotive fluid packaging represents a significant industrial ISBM opportunity \u2014 with specific quality requirements that automotive supply chain standards impose:<\/p>\n

\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
Fluid Type<\/th>\n\u0627\u0644\u0631\u0627\u062a\u0646\u062c<\/th>\nVolume<\/th>\nNeck<\/th>\nKey Compliance Requirement<\/th>\n<\/tr>\n<\/thead>\n
Engine oil (mineral\/synthetic)<\/td>\nPP homopolymer<\/td>\n1\u20135L<\/td>\n38\u201348mm<\/td>\nNo extractables into oil; IATF 16949 supplier qualification<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n
Coolant \/ antifreeze<\/td>\n\u062d\u064a\u0648\u0627\u0646 \u0623\u0644\u064a\u0641<\/td>\n1\u20132L<\/td>\n38 \u0645\u0645<\/td>\nVisible fill level line; ethylene glycol compatible at 50%<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n
Windshield washer fluid<\/td>\nPP or PET<\/td>\n1\u20132L<\/td>\n28\u201338mm<\/td>\nMethanol\/IPA compatible; \u221240\u00b0C freeze resistance (PP preferred)<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n
Brake fluid (DOT 3\/4)<\/td>\n\u062d\u064a\u0648\u0627\u0646 \u0623\u0644\u064a\u0641<\/td>\n500 \u0645\u0644 - 1 \u0644\u062a\u0631<\/td>\n28 \u0645\u0645<\/td>\nGlycol ether compatible; sealed tamper-evident; KS D 5202<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n
EV battery coolant<\/td>\nPP homopolymer<\/td>\n1\u20135L<\/td>\n38 \u0645\u0645<\/td>\nDielectric fluid compatible; colour-coded (pink\/blue); Hyundai OEM spec<\/td>\n<\/tr>\n<\/tbody>\n<\/table>\n<\/div>\n

The EV battery coolant category is new and growing at 45% annually as Korea’s EV penetration (29% of new vehicle sales in 2025) creates demand for battery thermal management fluid packaging. Korean Ever-Power’s HGY250-V4 and HGY650-V4 are the correct platforms for automotive fluid formats from 500ml brake fluid bottles through 5L engine oil containers \u2014 the large container dimensions and the higher PP preform weights that automotive fluid containers require suit the higher clamping force and preform capacity of these platforms.<\/p>\n

<\/p>\n

5. Korean Industrial Chemical Bottles: Laboratories, Cleaning Concentrates, and Process Chemicals<\/h2>\n

Korean industrial chemical packaging encompasses a wide range of applications below the major agrochemical and automotive categories: laboratory reagent bottles (for Korean pharmaceutical and semiconductor research facilities), industrial cleaning concentrate containers (for building services and food processing facility cleaning), electroplating solution bottles, and specialty process chemical containers for the Korean semiconductor fab supply chain. Each sub-category has distinct chemical compatibility and dimensional requirements.<\/p>\n

Korean semiconductor industry process chemicals represent the most technically demanding industrial ISBM application in Korea. Suppliers to TSMC Korea, Samsung Electronics Fab, and SK Hynix must meet SEMI Standard F64-1103 for chemical containers \u2014 specifying that container materials must not introduce metallic contamination above sub-ppb levels into the process chemicals, must withstand the specific chemical (hydrofluoric acid, hydrogen peroxide, sulfuric acid) without degradation, and must be produced in an ISO Class 7 or better cleanroom environment. PP is the standard SEMI F64 container material for most semiconductor process chemicals, processed through ISBM under cleanroom conditions \u2014 a specialised production segment that commands the highest per-unit pricing in Korean industrial ISBM (KRW 250\u2013580 per bottle for 500ml\u20132L semiconductor chemical containers).<\/p>\n

For Korean ISBM producers entering the industrial chemical segment without cleanroom infrastructure, the most accessible entry point is the laboratory reagent market \u2014 Korean research institutions, pharmaceutical API manufacturers, and quality testing laboratories consume tens of millions of standard laboratory-grade PP ISBM bottles annually at 50ml\u20131L volume. These applications do not require cleanroom production, only KFDA-compliant PP resin documentation and standard quality system (ISO 9001) certification. The large-format container engineering knowledge developed for water gallon production \u2014 detailed in the Korean large-format ISBM production guide<\/a> \u2014 directly applies to industrial chemical containers at 2L\u201310L volumes.<\/p>\n

<\/p>\n

6. Mould Design for Korean Industrial ISBM Applications<\/h2>\n

Korean industrial ISBM moulds have different design priorities from food and personal care moulds: chemical resistance, durability, and functional feature integration (graduation lines, handle bosses, dispensing tabs) take priority over optical quality and gloss. The mould design principles for industrial ISBM applications:<\/p>\n

\n
\n

Cavity steel: 2316 stainless for aggressive chemical environments<\/p>\n

Industrial bottles for agrochemicals and process chemicals run in production environments where cleaning agents, chemical residues, and moisture accelerate tool steel corrosion. Korean industrial ISBM moulds should specify 2316 stainless for the cavity body \u2014 not for optical quality (industrial bottles do not require A1 polishability) but for corrosion resistance that extends mould service life in harsh production environments. The mould steel selection framework is detailed in the 9-factor Korean ISBM mould selection guide<\/a>.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Integral handle moulding for 2\u20135L containers<\/p>\n

Korean 2\u20135L industrial containers (engine oil, pesticide concentrate, laboratory reagent) benefit from integral moulded handles that allow one-handed pouring. ISBM handle integration requires a blow mould design with a handle recess area and a matching preform that provides adequate material to form the handle walls during blow. The handle zone typically requires 20\u201335% additional preform material at the handle height position \u2014 a preform design modification that must be planned at the outset of the industrial bottle development programme.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Volume graduation marks and liquid level sight strips<\/p>\n

Korean agrochemical and engine oil containers frequently specify moulded graduation marks at 250ml\/500ml intervals for field dilution measurement. These marks require raised or recessed text moulded into the blow cavity at calibrated heights corresponding to the specific container’s actual volume at each height \u2014 which requires a calibration procedure using the production bottle, not a theoretical calculation from the bottle’s nominal geometry. The graduation marks must comply with KS M 1011 volume measurement accuracy for consumer containers.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n<\/div>\n

<\/p>\n

7. Production Economics for Korean Industrial ISBM<\/h2>\n

Korean industrial ISBM production economics are governed by the trade-off between lower cavity counts (large containers, low cavities per shot) and higher unit prices (regulatory compliance premium, functional feature requirements). A 2-cavity 2L engine oil PP ISBM mould at 14-second cycle produces approximately 3.1M annual units on a 16-hour day \u2014 at KRW 85\/bottle contract pricing, generating KRW 264M in revenue per mould set per year. This revenue density is lower than equivalent K-Beauty production, but the customer relationship is multi-year and the competitive field is smaller (fewer Korean ISBM producers are qualified for automotive fluid supply than for K-Beauty).<\/p>\n

The Korean industrial ISBM investment ROI should be modelled on a portfolio basis \u2014 a single HGY250-V4 or HGY650-V4 serving 4\u20136 industrial customers across pesticide, automotive fluid, and laboratory chemical categories aggregates KRW 900M\u20131.5B in annual revenue at typical Korean industrial pricing. The full investment analysis framework, including payback modelling for industrial ISBM applications, is provided in the Korean ISBM machine ROI calculator guide<\/a>.<\/p>\n

\"\u062a\u0637\u0628\u064a\u0642<\/p>\n

8. Machine Platform Selection for Korean Industrial ISBM<\/h2>\n

Korean industrial ISBM production uses the HGY250-V4 (for 500ml\u20133L agrochemical, automotive fluid, and laboratory containers) and HGY650-V4 (for 3\u201320L large-format industrial containers) as the standard platforms. The HGY650-V4’s 400kN clamping force and 650g preform capacity enable the largest Korean industrial containers \u2014 10L engine oil bulk containers, 20L industrial chemical jugs, and 5L water gallon formats (covered in detail in the Korean large-format ISBM production guide). Both platforms support the full PP process temperature range (15\u201340\u00b0C conditioning) and PET (95\u2013112\u00b0C conditioning) without hardware changes, making them versatile platforms for industrial ISBM producers who run multiple product categories.<\/p>\n

<\/p>\n

\u0627\u0644\u0623\u0633\u0626\u0644\u0629 \u0627\u0644\u0634\u0627\u0626\u0639\u0629<\/h2>\n
\n
\n

Q1 \u2014 Can Korean ISBM PP compete on price with HDPE EBM for agrochemical bottle applications?<\/p>\n

At commodity bottle volumes (above 5M units\/year per SKU), HDPE EBM typically produces lower per-unit costs than PP ISBM because EBM tooling costs are lower, cycle times are faster, and HDPE resin costs less than PP. Korean ISBM PP’s competitive advantage is not on commodity price \u2014 it is on dimensional precision, functional integration (handles, graduation marks), and the KNDA compliance documentation that ISBM’s quality system supports more easily than HDPE EBM’s less controlled parison process. Korean ISBM producers entering the agrochemical segment should target the premium and compliance-intensive sub-categories (pesticide concentrate, laboratory reagent, pharmaceutical API container) where dimensional precision and documentation support command a 25\u201355% per-unit premium over commodity HDPE EBM pricing.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Q2 \u2014 What Korean IATF qualification does an ISBM producer need for Hyundai-Kia automotive fluid supply?<\/p>\n

Hyundai-Kia OEM automotive fluid packaging supply requires IATF 16949:2016 certification (the automotive-specific quality management system standard, superseding TS 16949). This certification is mandatory for direct OEM supply to Hyundai Motor Company and Kia Corporation. For aftermarket automotive fluid supply (sold through Korean auto parts retailers, not directly to Hyundai-Kia), ISO 9001 is typically sufficient, with IATF requested only by the largest Korean aftermarket chemical brands (SK ZIC, GS Caltex, S-Oil Seven). IATF 16949 certification requires 12\u201318 months of documented production quality history plus an audit by a certified IATF 16949 third-party registrar \u2014 it is a significant investment but provides the automotive supply chain qualification that eliminates most domestic Korean ISBM competitors from the Hyundai-Kia OEM supply consideration set.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Q3 \u2014 How does Korean agrochemical ISBM bottle procurement differ from food packaging procurement?<\/p>\n

Three structural differences define Korean agrochemical versus food packaging procurement. First, qualification timeline: KNDA packaging approval requires a 6-month fill-and-store test at 50\u00b0C \u2014 the total time from initial sample to approved production is typically 14\u201322 months versus 4\u20138 months for food. Second, contract structure: Korean pesticide formulators sign multi-year exclusive supply agreements (3\u20135 year terms are standard) rather than the annual contract renewals typical in food packaging. Third, documentation depth: KNDA submission requires full chemical test reports that must be renewed whenever the bottle specification changes \u2014 including resin lot, mould modification, or production process change. These structural differences make Korean agrochemical ISBM contracts more expensive to win but significantly more valuable once won.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Q4 \u2014 What UV stabilisation is required for Korean outdoor agrochemical bottles?<\/p>\n

Korean agrochemical bottles are used and stored outdoors in Korean agricultural environments \u2014 subject to UV radiation levels that are significantly higher than indoor household chemical storage. PP is inherently UV-sensitive; uninhibited PP shows yellowing, embrittlement, and surface chalking within 3\u20136 months of outdoor UV exposure. Korean agrochemical PP ISBM bottles must incorporate hindered amine light stabiliser (HALS) masterbatch at 0.1\u20130.3% loading, combined with UV-absorber (benzotriazole type) at 0.05\u20130.15% loading, to achieve the minimum 24-month outdoor UV stability that Korean pesticide formulators specify. The masterbatch must be confirmed food-contact compliant (even for non-food agrochemical bottles \u2014 Korean pesticide regulations require food-safe packaging materials) with zero heavy metal content above KFDA Chapter 2 limits.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Q5 \u2014 How large is the Korean EV battery fluid packaging opportunity for ISBM producers?<\/p>\n

The Korean EV battery coolant and dielectric fluid packaging market is estimated at KRW 28\u201342B in 2026, growing at approximately 45% annually as Korean EV penetration accelerates. The containers (1\u20135L, PP, Hyundai Ioniq and KIA EV9 specific formulations) require the Hyundai-Kia OEM qualification described above, plus dielectric fluid chemical compatibility testing (the insulating fluids used in EV battery thermal management have different chemical compatibility requirements from conventional engine coolant \u2014 most importantly, they must not introduce ionic contaminants that could compromise electrical insulation). Korean ISBM producers who already hold IATF 16949 certification for conventional automotive fluid supply are well-positioned to extend into EV battery fluid packaging with the addition of dielectric fluid compatibility testing \u2014 a natural portfolio extension that the Korean EV market growth is beginning to reward commercially.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n

\n

Q6 \u2014 Is chemical-grade rPET a viable option for Korean industrial ISBM applications?<\/p>\n

Chemical-grade rPET (also called food-grade rPET with chemical compatibility verification) is beginning to enter Korean industrial ISBM applications as K-EPR compliance pressure reaches the industrial packaging sector. The viability depends entirely on the specific industrial chemical: for laboratory reagent bottles (aqueous buffers, non-oxidising salts), 10\u201320% rPET is technically viable with appropriate IV management and chemical compatibility retesting. For agrochemical concentrate bottles (organic solvent-based formulations at high concentrations), rPET’s higher impurity profile and IV variability create unacceptable chemical compatibility uncertainty \u2014 virgin PP or PET remains the only option for KNDA-registered pesticide packaging in 2026. The chemical compatibility considerations for rPET in contact with various formulation types are addressed in the industrial applications context of the Korean rPET processing guide on the Korean Ever-Power site.<\/p>\n<\/div>\n<\/div>\n

<\/p>\n

\n

Industrial Packaging Support<\/p>\n

Entering Korean Agrochemical, Automotive, or Industrial ISBM Packaging?<\/h2>\n

Korean Ever-Power provides chemical compatibility resin selection, KNDA documentation support, IATF 16949 qualification pathway review, and HGY250-V4 \/ HGY650-V4 platform configuration for Korean industrial fluid packaging contracts.<\/p>\n

Request Industrial Packaging Consultation<\/a><\/p>\n<\/div>\n

<\/p>\n

\n

\u0645\u0648\u0627\u0631\u062f \u0630\u0627\u062a \u0635\u0644\u0629<\/p>\n


\nLarge-Format Platform<\/span>
\nKorean Ever-Power HGY650-V4<\/span>
\n400kN, 650g preform \u2014 the Korean industrial ISBM platform for 3\u201320L agrochemical, automotive fluid, and industrial chemical containers.<\/span>
\n<\/a>
\n

\n\u0646\u0637\u0627\u0642 \u0627\u0644\u0622\u0644\u0627\u062a<\/span>
\n\u0645\u062c\u0645\u0648\u0639\u0629 \u0622\u0644\u0627\u062a ISBM \u0630\u0627\u062a 4 \u0645\u062d\u0637\u0627\u062a<\/span>
\nHGY250-V4 to HGY650-V4 \u2014 full Korean industrial ISBM range from 500ml laboratory containers to 20L bulk industrial jugs.<\/span>
\n<\/a>
\n

\nIndustrial Tooling<\/span>
\n\u062a\u0635\u0645\u064a\u0645 \u0642\u0648\u0627\u0644\u0628 ISBM \u0645\u062e\u0635\u0635\u0629<\/span>
\nIndustrial ISBM moulds with 2316 stainless cavities, integral handle bosses, and moulded graduation marks for Korean agrochemical and automotive fluid containers.<\/span>
\n<\/a><\/div>\n<\/section>\n

 <\/p>\n